Woodstock Twp Real Estate

Woodstock Twp - Town vs. County Stats

Avg Price in Woodstock Twp: $581,300 / County Avg $379,900

153%

Avg Taxes in Woodstock Twp: $4,700 / County Avg $3,500

133%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Woodstock Twp: 2,091 / County Avg 2,037

103%

Avg Price per/sqft in Woodstock Twp:$278 / County Avg $186

149%

Avg Year Built in Woodstock Twp: 1959 / County Avg 1959

100%

Avg Days on Website in Woodstock Twp: 70 / County Avg 71

99%

Woodstock Twp Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Reductions
Foreclosures
Short Sales
Areas in Woodstock Twp MI
Woodstock Twp