Olive Twp Real Estate

Olive Twp - Town vs. County Stats

Avg Price in Olive Twp: $411,700 / County Avg $458,700

90%

Avg Taxes in Olive Twp: $3,500 / County Avg $4,900

72%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Olive Twp: 2,551 / County Avg 2,355

108%

Avg Price per/sqft in Olive Twp:$161 / County Avg $195

83%

Avg Year Built in Olive Twp: 1982 / County Avg 1979

100%

Avg Days on Website in Olive Twp: 31 / County Avg 75

41%

Olive Twp Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Reductions
Foreclosures
Short Sales
Areas in Olive Twp MI
Olive Twp
Neighborhoods in Olive Twp MI
OLIVE LAKE ESTATES